top of page
BetaSig_Crest.png

Epsilon Chapter

Membership Directory

Matthew Greiner

Matthew Greiner

Senior Mechanical Engineering Ames, IA

Jacob Fosse

Jacob Fosse

Senior Mechanical Engineering Cedar Rapids, IA

Joseph Badoluco

Joseph Badoluco

Senior Industrial Engineer Plymouth, MN

David Kasbeer

David Kasbeer

Senior Landscape Architecture Lake Forest, IL

Daniel Feldt

Daniel Feldt

Senior Business Management West Des Moines, IA

Riley Hogan

Riley Hogan

Senior Industrial Engineering Elk River, MN

Luke Schmid

Luke Schmid

Senior Construction Engineering Chesterfield, MO

Luke Jacobi

Luke Jacobi

Senior Supply Chain Des Moines, IA

Erik Gerdts

Erik Gerdts

Senior Agronomy St Ansgar, IA

Ryan Ungs

Ryan Ungs

Senior Chemical Engineering Boone, IA

Isaiah Walsh

Isaiah Walsh

Senior Interior Design Maquoketa, IA

Chris Sabharwal

Chris Sabharwal

Senior Marketing Spirit Lake, IA

Gavin Petrak

Gavin Petrak

Senior Computer Engineering Grimes, IA

Samuel Bredensteiner

Samuel Bredensteiner

Junior Electrical Engineering Bedford, IA

Luke Post

Luke Post

Junior Electrical Engineering Walker, IA

Kyle Mueller

Kyle Mueller

Senior Computer Science Marion, IA

Thomas Nitsch

Thomas Nitsch

Junior Business Economics Naperville, IL

James Creel

James Creel

Senior Microbiology Cherokee, IA

Aiden Meseck

Aiden Meseck

Junior History Education Charter, IA

Joseph (J.K) Prentice

Joseph (J.K) Prentice

Sophomore Agricultural Engineering Elgin, IA

Marcus Barker

Marcus Barker

Sophomore Electrical Engineering Marshaltown, IA

Jacob Schulmeister

Jacob Schulmeister

Sophomore Software Engineering Urbana, IA

Hayden Moore

Hayden Moore

Sophomore Finance Northwood, IA

Spencer Clifton

Spencer Clifton

Sophomore Mechanical Engineering Altoona, IA

Justin Hingtgen

Justin Hingtgen

Sophomore Materials Engineering Center Point, IA

Sam Gentz

Sam Gentz

Sophomore Software Engineering Center Point, IA

Matthew Johnson

Matthew Johnson

Sophomore Software Engineering Cedar Rapids, IA

Robert Dillon

Robert Dillon

Sophomore Journalism Center Point, IA

Ray Redondo

Ray Redondo

Sophomore Software Engineering Marion, IA

Justin Brandt

Justin Brandt

Sophomore Architecture Clarinda, IA

Carson Green

Carson Green

Sophomore Biology Education West Des Moines, IA

Cole Doty

Cole Doty

Junior Chemical Engineering Marion, IA

Nick Felbinger

Nick Felbinger

Senior Mechanical Engineering , IA

Steven Wolfe

Steven Wolfe

Sophomore Cybersecurity Engineering Mount Vernon, IA

Eli Pelds

Eli Pelds

Sophomore HDFS Pleasant Hill, IA

Harrison Ahlrichs

Harrison Ahlrichs

Freshman Software Engineering Anamosa, IA

Owen Fast

Owen Fast

Freshman Agribusiness Ankeny, IA

Calvin Howard

Calvin Howard

Freshman Aerospace Engineering Polk City, IA

Evan Hubbs

Evan Hubbs

Freshman Cyber-Security Birmingham, IA

Alvin Luu

Alvin Luu

Freshman Computer Engineering Lincoln, NE

Ryan Sabol

Ryan Sabol

Freshman Computer Science Anoka, MN

Kieran Sullivan

Kieran Sullivan

Freshman Engineering Cedar Rapids, IA

Marcus Sunlin

Marcus Sunlin

Sophomore Cybersecurity Engineering Monticello, IA

bottom of page