Members

Alexander Brown
Senior
Criminal Justice
Urbandale, Iowa
Aaron Gerdts
Senior
Dairy Science
St. Ansgar, Iowa
Brady Green
Senior
Mechanical Engineering
Johnston, Iowa
Cameron Johnson
Senior
Management Information Systems
Wellsburg, Iowa
Colin McKay
Senior
Industrial Technology
Kansas City, Missouri
Marcus Reecy
Senior
Cyber Security
Ames, Iowa
Alex Retallick
Senior
Interior Design
Story City, Iowa
Stephen Sabharwal
Senior
Supply Chain Management
Lewis Center, Ohio
George Youngwirth
Senior
Electrical Engineering
Urbandale, Iowa
Joe Beary
Junior
Agricultural Engineering
Lovilia, Iowa
Will Chleborad
Junior
Industrial Design
Urbandale, Iowa
Oliver Dies
Junior
Food Science
Gilbert, Iowa
AJ Gambill
Junior
Materials Science and Engineering
Leawood, Kansas
Jared Greiner
Junior
Chemical Engineering
Crystal Lake, Illinois
Timothy Handlos
Junior
Supply Chain
Georgetown, Texas
Kyle Kretzschmar
Junior
Industrial Technology
Lakeville, Minnesota
Javier Payne
Junior
Agricultural Businiss
Creve Coeur, Missouri
Matthew Sporre
Junior
Mechanical Engineering
Brooklyn Park, Minnesota
Matt Stoeker
Junior
Supply Chain Management
Chillicothe, Illinois
Derek Van Roekel
Junior
Accounting
Polk City, Iowa
Avery Anderson
Sophomore
Meteorology
Atantic, Iowa
Nate Anderson
Sophomore
Agricultural Systems Technology
Monmouth, Illinois
Joseph Badalacco
Sophomore
Industrial Engineering
Plymouth, Minnesota
Caleb Black
Sophomore
Meteorology
Pleasantville, Iowa
Daniel Feldt
Sophomore
Materials Engineering
West Des Moines, Iowa
Jacob Fosse
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Matthew Greiner
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Ames, Iowa
Riley Hogan
Sophomore
Industrial Engineering
Elk River, Minnesota
Justin Jacobs
Sophomore
Athletic Training
Ankeny, Iowa
David Kasbeer
Sophomore
Landscape Design
Lake Forest, Illinois
Jarrett Loseke
Sophomore
Materials Engineering
Gowrie, Iowa
Patrick Mccormick
Sophomore
Meterology
Plainfield, Illinois
Aiden Meyer
Sophomore
Business
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
William Nelmark
Sophomore
Mechanical Engineering
Naperville, Iowa
Jordan Teske
Sophomore
Chemical Engineering
Racine, Wisconsin
Joshua Van Drie
Sophomore
Computer Engineering
Aurora, Illinois
Daniel Wu
Sophomore
Computer Engineering
Bolingbrook, Illinois
Erik Gerdts
Freshman
Agronomy
St. Ansgar, Iowa
Martin Happel
Freshman
Pre-Business
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Luke Jacobi
Freshman
Pre-Business
Des Moines, Iowa
Gavin Petrak
Freshman
Computer Engieering
Grimes, Iowa
Trevor Roubadeaux
Freshman
Meteorology
Little Elm, Texas
Chris Sabharwal
Freshman
Pre-Business
Spirit Lake, Iowa
Luke Schmid
Freshman
Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Ungs
Freshman
Chemical Engineering
Boone, Iowa
Isaiah Walsh
Freshman
Pre-Design
Maquoketa, Iowa